No access token found

October 9, 2021 Results

Factory Stock

A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 67-Greg Meilke[1]; 2. 1J-Jessie Brooks[2]; 3. 19H-Bryan Holt[4]; 4. 14-Robert Woodard[3]; 5. 2-DJ Walker[9]; 6. 19-Darrell Dickerson[6]; 7. 1T-Quincy Brooks[8]; 8. (DNF) 42-TJ Pulley[5]; 9. (DNS) 7D-David Holt

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 67-Greg Meilke[1]; 2. 14-Robert Woodard[5]; 3. 42-TJ Pulley[2]; 4. 7D-David Holt[3]; 5. (DNF) 2-DJ Walker[4]

Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 1J-Jessie Brooks[2]; 2. 19H-Bryan Holt[1]; 3. 19-Darrell Dickerson[3]; 4. (DNS) 1T-Quincy Brooks

Sign-Tech Modifieds

A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 61AM-Andrew Moreno[2]; 2. 6-Landon Meilke[5]; 3. 166-Shane Gibbons[7]; 4. A1-Shane Hight[3]; 5. 8-Nathan Stewart[9]; 6. 97-Chad Williams[11]; 7. 42-Clark Evans[6]; 8. (DNF) 25B-Cody Lowe[10]; 9. (DNF) 14-Andrew Hancock[8]; 10. (DNF) F27-Lynnsee Provence[12]; 11. (DNF) 17-Scott Crites[1]; 12. (DNF) F28-Eddie Province[13]; 13. (DNF) 21-Ryan Moore[4]; 14. (DNF) 0-Kyle Evans[15]; 15. (DNS) 7-Johnny Cook

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 17-Scott Crites[3]; 2. A1-Shane Hight[4]; 3. 6-Landon Meilke[5]; 4. 166-Shane Gibbons[8]; 5. 8-Nathan Stewart[2]; 6. 97-Chad Williams[7]; 7. F28-Eddie Province[6]; 8. (DNS) 0-Kyle Evans

Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 61AM-Andrew Moreno[1]; 2. 21-Ryan Moore[4]; 3. 42-Clark Evans[3]; 4. 14-Andrew Hancock[5]; 5. 25B-Cody Lowe[6]; 6. (DNF) F27-Lynnsee Provence[7]; 7. (DNF) 7-Johnny Cook[2]

Jr Gavin Youth Mini Stock

A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 1J-JuJu Brooks[3]; 2. J47-Joshua Stewart[1]; 3. 20-Jordan Painter[2]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. J47-Joshua Stewart[2]; 2. 20-Jordan Painter[1]; 3. 1J-JuJu Brooks[3] 10 entries

Street Stock

A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 101-Chris Junkersfeld[2]; 2. 45N-Houston Null[6]; 3. 48-Butch Standley[8]; 4. 35-Mark Byram[7]; 5. K87-Kalyb Tribble[1]; 6. (DNF) 22-Craig Wiggens[3]; 7. (DNF) 0-Cody Stewart[9]; 8. (DNF) 26M-Donnie Miller[4]; 9. (DNF) C10-Scott Cope[5]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. K87-Kalyb Tribble[1]; 2. 22-Craig Wiggens[3]; 3. C10-Scott Cope[5]; 4. 35-Mark Byram[2]; 5. 0-Cody Stewart[4]

Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 101-Chris Junkersfeld[3]; 2. 26M-Donnie Miller[4]; 3. (DNF) 45N-Houston Null[2]; 4. (DNF) 48-Butch Standley[1]

Cruisers

A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 23W-Chris Warren[4]; 2. 21G-Shannon Greer[5]; 3. K20-Greg Greer[11]; 4. 29-Calvin Beard[10]; 5. 23S-Samantha Latiolais[9]; 6. 48-Bradlee Hamilton[3]; 7. 61S-Stephanie Warren[13]; 8. 54-Will Stallnacker[8]; 9. (DNF) 22B-Bubba Greer[2]; 10. (DNF) 45-Amanda Melder[15]; 11. (DNF) 4-Chris Miller[14]; 12. (DNF) 3-Gary Peel[1]; 13. (DNF) 73-Jameson Moore[7]; 14. (DNS) 51-Roger Wilson; 15. (DNS) 17-Jones and Jones

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 3-Gary Peel[7]; 2. 48-Bradlee Hamilton[1]; 3. 21G-Shannon Greer[4]; 4. 73-Jameson Moore[3]; 5. 23S-Samantha Latiolais[5]; 6. K20-Greg Greer[8]; 7. 61S-Stephanie Warren[2]; 8. 45-Amanda Melder[6]

Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 22B-Bubba Greer[2]; 2. 23W-Chris Warren[6]; 3. 51-Roger Wilson[4]; 4. 54-Will Stallnacker[3]; 5. 29-Calvin Beard[7]; 6. (DNF) 17-Jones and Jones[1]; 7. (DNF) 4-Chris Miller[5]